T20 ACADEMY LOCATIONS

CHECK BELOW FOR YOUR NEAREST T20 ACADEMY LOCATION AROUND AUSTRALIA AND CLICK THE LINK FOR MORE INFORMATION!

QUEENSLAND

  • Brisbane Outer North - Bracken Ridge

Mondays, 17th October - 21st November (5.30pm-7.30pm)

  • Brisbane Outer North - Gregory Terrace

Sundays, 23rd October - 27th November (2.00pm-4.00pm)

  • Brisbane South - Kianawah Park

Mondays, 17th October - 21st November (5.30pm-7.30pm)

  • Bundaberg - North Bundaberg CC

Mondays, 17th October - 21st November (5.30pm-7.30pm)

  • Cairns - Atherton CC

Wednesdays, 19th October - 23rd November (4.00-6.00pm)

  • Gold Coast North - Coomera Hope Island CC

Mondays, 17th October - 21st November (5.00pm-7.00pm)

  • Gold Coast South - Palm Beach CC

Sundays, 23rd October - 27th November (8.00-10.00am)

  • Mackay - Southern Suburbs CC

Mondays, 17th October - 21st November (5.30pm-7.30pm)

  • Rockhampton - Rockhampton Grammar School

Sundays, 23rd October - 27th November (1.00-3.00pm)

  • Sunshine Coast North - Cooroy CC

Sundays, 23rd October - 27th November (2.00pm-4.00pm)

  • Sunshine Coast Central - USC CC

Mondays, 17th October - 20th November (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Toowoomba - Toowoomba Indoor Centre

Sundays, 23rd October - 27th November (2.00pm-4.00pm)

  • Townsville - Wanderers CC

Wednesdays, 19th October - 23rd November (4.00-6.00pm)

More Info Here

NEW SOUTH WALES

  • Campbelltown - Cobbity-Narellan CC

Tuesdays, 25th Oct - 29th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Central Coast - Bill Sohier Park

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Sydney Central - Sydney Uni

Fridays, 28th Oct - 2nd Dec (6-8pm)

  • Sydney North - Stars Academy Indoor

Sundays, 23rd Oct - 27th Nov (4-6pm)

  • Sydney Northern Beaches (1) - Nolans Reserve

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Sydney Northern Beaches (2) - Nolans Reserve

Fridays, 28th Oct - 2nd Dec (5:30-7:30pm)

  • Sydney South West - Ash Road Sporting Complex

Tuesdays, 25th Oct - 29th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Sydney West - Binnalong Park

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Wollongong - Port Kembla

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

VICTORIA

  • Albury-Wodonga - CAW Regional Centre

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Ballarat - Eastern Oval

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Bendigo - Bendigo United

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Dandenong - North Dandenong CC

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Geelong - Leopold Lions CC

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Gisborne - Gisborne Dragons CC

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Melbourne Inner East (1) - Ferndale Park

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Melbourne Inner East (2) - Ashburton Park

Wednesdays, 26th Oct - 30th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Melbourne North West - Fairbairn Park

Wednesdays, 26th Oct - 30th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Melbourne North - Bundoora Bulls CC

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Melbourne Outer East (1) - Ainslie Park

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Melbourne Outer East (2) - Vermont CC

Wednesdays, 26th Oct - 30th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Melbourne Outer West - Hoppers Crossing CC

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Melbourne South East (1) - Bentleigh ANA

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Melbourne West - Grand United CC

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Mildura - Nichols Point CC

Sundays, 23rd Oct through to 27th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Peninsula - Tyabb CC

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Sale - Bundalaguah CC (Indoors)

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Shepparton - Karramomus CC

Mondays, 24th Oct through to 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Casey - Carlisle Park Vikings CC

Wednesdays, 26th Oct - 30th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

SOUTH AUSTRALIA

  • Adelaide North - Woodville CC

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Adelaide South - Morphetville CC

Mondays, 24th Oct - 28th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

  • Adelaide Central - ICA Stepney

Wednesdays, 26th Oct - 30th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)

WESTERN AUSTRALIA

  • Perth North - Whitfords JCC

Mondays, 24th Oct to 28 Nov (4.30-6.30pm)

  • Perth South - Bateman JCC

Mondays, 24th Oct to 28 Nov (4.30-6.30pm)

  • Perth Swan - Swan Athletic/Caversham JCC

Mondays, 24th Oct to 28 Nov (4.30-6.30pm)

  • Perth South East - Mills Park

Mondays, 24th Oct to 28 Nov (4.30-6.30pm)

  • Perth West Foundation (8-10yo)- Swanbourne JCC

Wednesdays, 26th Oct to 30 Nov (4.30-6.30pm)

  • Perth Western Suburbs - Swanbourne JCC

Mondays, 24th Oct to 28 Nov (4.30-6.30pm)

TASMANIA

  • Hobart - TCA Ground

Wednesdays, 26th Oct to 30 Nov (4.30-6.30pm)

  • Launceston - Riverside Indoor

Wednesdays, 26th Oct through to 30th Nov (5.30-7.30pm)