QUEENSLAND LOCATIONS

BRISBANE OUTER NORTH - BRACKEN RIDGE CC

Preseason: Mondays, 11th July - 12th September (5.30pm-7.30pm)

BRISBANE INNER NORTH - VIC PARK NETS, HERSTON

Preseason: Sundays, 17th July - 18th September (2pm-4pm)

BRISBANE SOUTH - KIANAWAH PARK

Preseason: Mondays, 11th July - 12th September (5.30pm-7.30pm)

BRISBANE WEST - KENMORE CC

Preseason: Sundays, 17th July - 18th September (2pm-4pm)

BUNDABERG - NORTH BUNDABERG CC

Preseason: Mondays, 11th July - 12th September (5.30pm - 7.30pm)

CAIRNS #1 - ATHERTON CC

Preseason: Wednesday, 13th July - 17th August (4pm-6pm)

CAIRNS #2 - MULGRAVES CC

Preseason: Mondays, 11th July - 12th September (5.30pm-7.30pm)

GOLD COAST NORTH - SOUTHPORT LABRADOR CC

Preseason: Mondays, 11th July - 12th September

GOLD COAST SOUTH - PALM BEACH CC

Preseason: Wednesdays, 13th July - 14th September 5.30pm-7.30pm)

ROCKHAMPTON - ROCKHAMPTON GRAMMAR

Preseason: Sundays, 17th July - 18th September (1pm-3pm)

MACKAY - SOUTHS CC

Preseason: Mondays 11th of July -12th of September 5.30pm-7.30pm

SUNSHINE COAST NORTH - COOROY CC

Preseason: Sundays, 17th July - 18th September (2pm-4pm)

SUNSHINE COAST CENTRAL - USC

Preseason: Mondays, 11th July - 12th September (5.30pm-7.30pm)

TOOWOOMBA #1 - TOOWOOMBA INDOOR SPORTS

Preseason: Mondays, 11th July - 12th September (5.30pm-7.30pm)

TOOWOOMBA #2 - TOOWOOMBA INDOOR SPORTS

Preseason: Sundays, 17th July - 18th September (2.00pm-4.00pm)

TOWNSVILLE - WANDERERS CC

Preseason: Sundays, 17th July - 18th September (2.00pm-4.00pm)

VICTORIA LOCATIONS

ALBURY-WODONGA -  CAW REGIONAL CENTRE

Preseason: Wednesdays, 6th July - 7th September (5.00-7.00pm)

BALLARAT - WENDOUREE CC (INDOOR) 

Preseason: Mondays, 4th July - 5th September (5.30-7.30pm)

BENDIGO - MAJOR LEAGUE

Preseason: Mondays, 4th July - 5th September (6.00-8.00pm)

CASEY - CASEY STADIUM

Preseason: Fridays, 8th July - 9th September (5.30-7.30pm)

DANDENONG - CRICKET CONNECT

Preseason: Mondays, 4th July - 5th September (5.30-7.30pm)

GEELONG - GEELONG INDOOR

Preseason: Tuesdays, 5th July - 6th September (5.00-7.00pm)

GIPPSLAND - GIPPSLAND REGIONAL CRICKET CENTRE

Preseason: Mondays, 4th July - 5th September (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE INNER EAST (1) - HAWTHORN CRICKET CENTRE

Preseason: Mondays, 4th July - 5th September (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE INNER EAST (2) - HAWTHORN CRICKET CENTRE

Preseason: Wednesdays, 6th July - 7th September (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE INNER EAST (3) - MADDOCKS SPORTS

Preseason: Thursdays, 7th July - 8th September (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE NORTH (1) - CUTTING EDGE CRICKET

Preseason: Fridays, 8th July - 9th September (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE NORTH (2) - CUTTING EDGE CRICKET 

Preseason: Saturdays, 9th July - 10th September (12.00-2.00pm)

MELBOURNE NORTH (3) - NORTHCOTE INDOOR

Preseason: Wednesdays, 6th July - 7th September (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE OUTER EAST - SAXONS SPORTS (CROYDON)

Preseason: Saturdays, 9th July - 10th September (1.00pm-3.00pm)

MELBOURNE OUTER WEST - WERRIBEE INDOOR SPORTS

Preseason: Tuesdays, 5th July - 6th September (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE SOUTH EAST (1) - SPRINGVALE INDOOR

Preseason: Mondays, 4th July - 5th September (5.00-7.00pm)

MELBOURNE SOUTH EAST (2) - SPRINGVALE INDOOR

Preseason: Wednesdays, 6th July - 7th September (5.00-7.00pm)

MELBOURNE SOUTH WEST - PORT FAIRY PIRATES INDOOR

Preseason: Mondays, 4th July - 5th September (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE WEST - WESTERN SPORTS CENTRE

Preseason: Fridays, 8th July - 9th September (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE PENINSULA - SAXONS SPORTS (FRANKSTON)

Preseason: Wednesdays, 6th July - 7th September (6.00-8.00pm)

MILDURA - NICHOLS POINT CC (OUTDOOR)

Preseason: Sundays, 10th July - 11th September (2.00pm-4.00pm)

SALE - BUNDALAGUAH CC (INDOOR)

Preseason: Wednesdays, 6th July - 7th September (5.00-7.00pm)

SHEPPARTON - MAJOR LEAGUE

Preseason: Thursdays, 7th July - 8th September (5.30-7.30pm)

SUNBURY - SUNBURY INDOOR SPORTS

Preseason: Tuesdays, 5th July - 6th September (5.30-7.30pm)

NEW SOUTH WALES LOCATIONS

CAMPBELLTOWN - ALLSPORTS NARELLAN

Preseason: Tuesdays, 19th July - 20th September (4:30-6:30pm)

CENTRAL COAST - JUBILEE OVAL

Preseason: Sundays, 17th July - 18th September (2:00-4:00pm)

SYDNEY CENTRAL - SYDNEY UNIVERSITY

Preseason: Fridays, 22nd July - 23rd September (6:00-8:00pm)

SYDNEY NORTH - STARS CRICKET ACADEMY

Preseason: Sundays, 17th July - 18th September(4:00-6:00pm)

SYDNEY NORTHERN BEACHES  - NOLANS RESERVE (OUTDOOR)

Preseason: Sundays, 17th July - 18th September (2:00-4:00pm)

SYDNEY OUTER WEST - HOWELL OVAL (INDOOR)

Preseason: Mondays, 18th July - 19th September (5:30 - 7:30pm)

SYDNEY SOUTH WEST - NORM O'NEILL INDOOR

Preseason: Tuesdays, 19th July - 20th September (5.30-7.30pm)

SYDNEY WEST - SEVEN HILLS INDOOR

Preseason: Mondays, 18th July - 19th September (4:30-6:00pm)

SYDNEY WEST (2) - ST MARYS INDOOR

Preseason: TBC

WOLLONGONG - PORT KEMBLA

Preseason: Sundays, 17th July - 18th September(2:00-4:00pm)

PERTH LOCATIONS

PERTH CENTRAL - INZONE CRICKET

Preseason: Mondays, 18th July - 19th September (5.30-7.30pm)

PERTH NORTH - WANNEROO INDOOR

Preseason: Wednesdays, 20th July - 21st September (5.30-7.30pm)

PERTH SWAN - MIDLAND GUILDFORD INDOOR (TBC)

Preseason: Wednesdays, 20th July - 21st September (5.30-7.30pm)

PERTH SOUTH - ELITE CRICKET TRAINING

Preseason: Saturdays, 23rd July - 24th September (12.00-2.00pm)

PERTH GOSNELLS - GOSNELLS DISTRICT INDOOR

Preseason: Mondays, 18th July - 19th September (5.30-7.30pm)

PERTH - MANDURAH - MANDURAH INDOOR SPORTS

Preseason: Mondays, 18th July - 19th September (5.30-7.30pm)

ADELAIDE LOCATIONS

ADELAIDE (1) - ICA STEPNEY

Preseason: Thursdays, 7th July - 8th September (5.30-7.30pm)

ADELAIDE (2) - ICA STEPNEY

Preseason: Sundays, 10th July - 11th September (5.00pm-7.00pm)

TASMANIA LOCATIONS

LAUNCESTON - RIVERSIDE INDOOR

Preseason: Fridays, 8th July - 9th September (5:00-7:00pm)