QUEENSLAND LOCATIONS

BRISBANE OUTER NORTH

Mondays 2nd May - 13th June (5:30-7:30pm)

BRISBANE INNER NORTH - VIC PARK NETS, HERSTON

Sundays 1st May - 12th June (2-4pm)

BRISBANE SOUTH - KIANAWAH PARK

Sundays 1st May - 12th June (2-4pm)

BUNDABERG - NORTH BUNDABERG CC

Mondays 2nd May - 13th June (5:30-7:30pm)

CAIRNS - MULGRAVE CC

Mondays 2nd May - 13th June (5:30-7:30pm)

GOLD COAST NORTH - COOMERA HOPE ISLAND CC

Mondays 2nd May - 13th June (5:30-7:30pm)

GOLD COAST SOUTH - PALM BEACH CC

Wednesdays 4th May - 15th June (5:30-7:30pm)

ROCKHAMPTON - ROCKHAMPTON GRAMMAR

Mondays 2nd May - 13th June (5:30-7:30pm)

SUNSHINE COAST NORTH - COOROY EUMUNDI CC

Sundays 1st May - 12th June (2-4pm)

SUNSHINE COAST CENTRAL - USC

Mondays 2nd May - 13th June (5:30-7:30pm)

TOOWOOMBA - TGS

Sundays 1st May - 12th June (2-4pm)

TOWNSVILLE - WANDERERS CC

Wednesdays 4th May - 15th June (5:30-7:30pm)

VICTORIA LOCATIONS

MELBOURNE DANDENONG - CRICKET CONNECT 

Tuesdays, 26th April - 31st May (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE INNER EAST #1 - HAWTHORN INDOOR 

Mondays, 2nd May - 6th June (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE INNER EAST #2 - HAWTHORN INDOOR 

Wednesdays, 27th April - 1st June (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE NORTH #1 - CUTTING EDGE CRICKET

Mondays, 2nd May - 6th June (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE NORTH #2 - CUTTING EDGE CRICKET

Wednesdays, 27th April - 1st June (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE SOUTH EAST #1 - SPRINGVALE INDOOR

Tuesdays, 26th April - 31st May (5.00-7.00pm)

MELBOURNE SOUTH EAST #2 - SPRINGVALE INDOOR

Thursdays, 28th April - 2nd June (5.00-7.00pm)

MELBOURNE OUTER EAST - SAXON SPORTS

Mondays, 2nd May - 6th June (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE PENINSULA - SAXON FRANKSTON 

Wednesdays, 27th April - 1st June (5.30-7.30pm)

MELBOURNE OUTER WEST - WERRIBEE INDOOR

Wednesdays, 27th April - 1st June (5.30-7.30pm)

MILDURA - NICHOLS POINT CC

Sundays, 1st May - 5th June (2.00-4.00pm)

MELBOURNE CASEY - CASEY STADIUM

Saturdays, 30th April - 4th June (12.00-2.00pm)

ALBURY & WODONGA - CAW REGIONAL CENTRE 

Mondays, 2nd May - 30th May, Tue 7th June (5.30-7.30pm)

BALLARAT - WENDOUREE CC INDOOR

Mondays, 2nd May - 6th June (5.30-7.30pm)

BENDIGO - MAJOR LEAGUE 

Mondays, 2nd May - 6th June (5.30-7.30pm)

GEELONG - GEELONG INDOOR 

Tuesdays, 26th April - 31st May (5.00-7.00pm)

MELBOURNE WEST - WESTERN SPORTS CENTRE

Thursdays, 28th April - 2nd June (5.30-7.30pm)

GIPPSLAND - GIPPSLAND REGIONAL CRICKET CENTRE

Mondays, 2nd May - 6th June (5.30-7.30pm)

NEW SOUTH WALES LOCATIONS

CAMPBELLTOWN - ALL SPORTS 

Tuesday, 3rd May - 7th June (5:30-7:30pm)

SYDNEY CENTRAL - SYD UNI 

Fridays, 29th April - 3rd June (6-8pm)

SYDNEY SOUTH WEST - NORM O'NEILL 

Tuesday, 3rd May - 7th June (5:30-7:30pm)

SYDNEY NORTH - STARS INDOOR

Sundays, 1st May - 5th June (4-6pm)

WOLLONGONG - PORT KEMBLA CC

Sundays, 1st May - 5th June (2-4pm)

SYDNEY WEST #1 - SEVEN HILLS INDOOR 

Mondays, 2nd May - 6th June (4:30-6pm) 90mins

SYDNEY OUTER WEST - HOWELL OVAL INDOOR

Tuesdays, 3rd May - 7th June (5:30-7:30pm)

SYDNEY NORTHERN BEACHES - NOLANS RESERVE

Sundays, 1st May - 5th June (2-4pm)

CENTRAL COAST - Jubilee Oval, Long Jetty

Sundays, 1st May - 5th June (2-4pm)

PERTH LOCATIONS

PERTH CENTRAL - INZONE CRICKET

Mondays, 2nd May - 6th June (5.30-7.30pm)

PERTH NORTH - WANNEROO CC INDOOR

Wednesdays, 27th April - 1st June (5.00-7.00pm)

PERTH SWAN - MIDLAND GUILDORD CC INDOOR

Wednesdays, 27th April - 1st June (5.30-7.30pm)

PERTH SOUTH - ELITE CRICKET

Mondays, 2nd May - 6th June (5.30-7.30pm)

PERTH GOSNELLS - GOSNELLS CC INDOOR

Mondays, 2nd May - 6th June (5.30-7.30pm)

ADELAIDE LOCATIONS

ADELAIDE #1 - ICA STEPNEY 

Thursdays, 28th April - 2nd June (5.30-7.30pm)

ADELAIDE #2 - ICA STEPNEY

Sundays, 1st May - 5th June (5.00-7.00pm)